UNH logo
UNH Telecommunications
UNH Telecommunications Liaisons
ask your TAM to make a request on your behalf...
Division:
Responsibilities

Department Name Dept. # TAM TAM Phone BSC Contact WOR(s)
ACADEMIC AFFAIRS BSC UAABSC Audra Coon 603-862-2057 Theresa Hamer
ACADEMIC TECHNOLOGY UAAAAT Holly Hillsgrove 603-862-4521 Madoka Tonge
ADMISSIONS OFFICE UWADMI Jason Graves 603-862-1363 Bonnie Coleman WOR(s)
ADVANCE IT UNHAIT Jennifer Jones 603 862-5260 Renee Allen WOR(s)
ADVANCEMENT ALUMNI UGGA00 Lynn Smith 603-862-2040 Julie Lamoureux WOR(s)
ADVANCEMENT CPA UGRREL Lynn Smith 603-862-2040 Julie Lamoureux WOR(s)
ADVANCEMENT DEVELOPMENT FGFUNH Lynn Smith 603-862-2040 Jamie McPheters WOR(s)
ADVANCEMENT RELATIONS FGFDRA Lynn Smith 603-862-2040 Jamie McPheters WOR(s)
ADVANCEMENT SERVICES UGGADV Lynn Smith 603-862-2040 Julie Lamoureux WOR(s)
ADVANCEMENT UNH FUND FGFANN Lynn Smith 603-862-2040 Julie Lamoureux WOR(s)
AFFIRMATIVE ACTION AND EQUITY OFFICE UGPAFF Donna Sorrentino 603-862-2119 Brenda Cote WOR(s)
AGRICULTURE, NUTRITION AND FOOD SYSTEMS UBANFS Jen Surina 603-862-0822 Nancy Wallingford WOR(s)
AIR FORCE ROTC UAAIRR Nancy Sakovits 603-862-1480 Bonnie Coleman
ANIMAL RESOURCE OFFICE URRARO Melanie Strahan 603-862-1231 Melanie Strahan
ANTHROPOLOGY UCANTH Emerson Doiron 603-862-1864 Trisha Jennison WOR(s)
ARMY ROTC UAARMR Nancy Sakovits 603-862-1480 Bonnie Coleman
ART UCARTS Eileen Wong 603-862-3820 Trisha Jennison WOR(s)
ATHLETICS ADMINISTRATION USAADM Elizabeth McAllister 603-862-2013 Carrie Jensen
BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES UBBIOL Lisa Buchalski 603 862-3626 Theresa Rowell WOR(s)
BROWNE CENTER UFKBRN Mark Stailey 603-868-1772 Nicole Runde WOR(s)
BUSINESS AFFAIRS UQBBSC Nancy Cicolini 603-862-0209 Linda Farrell WOR(s)
BUSINESS SERVICES UGVBUS Abby Flores 603-862-4737 Jamie McPheters WOR(s)
CAMPUS RECREATION UJGREC Jeanine Ulaskiewicz 603-862-4805 Kathleen Sheahan WOR(s)
CAREER PROFESSIONAL SERVICES UACRPS Jasmine Huffman 603-862-2070 Wendy Sears WOR(s)
CARSEY SCHOOL OF PUBLIC POLICY UACARS Elizabeth Valinski 603-862-0976 Theresa Hamer WOR(s)
CENTER FOR ACADEMIC RESOURCES UACARX Stephanie Bernier 603-862-3657 Wendy Sears WOR(s)
CENTER FOR THE HUMANITIES UCHCTR Kate Umans 603-862-4356 Angela Prescott-Bell WOR(s)
CENTRAL ADMINISTRATION BSC UGVBSC Jennifer Faro 603-862-1382 Vy Schwartz
CHANCELLOR'S OFFICE YCCH10 David DeLuca 603 862-0945 Gregory Genest WOR(s)
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING UDKE00 Jennie Allen 603-862-3654 Tiffany Farina
CHEMISTRY UDCHEM Cindi Rohwer 603-862-1795 Ariel Cvetanovich
CHILD STUDY & DEVELOPMENT UFFSCD Morgan Coughenour 603-862-2835 Nicole Runde
CIVIC AND COMMUNITY ENGAGEMENT UJLPSA Megan Brabec 603-862-2197 Bonnie Coleman
CIVIL & ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING UDCE00 Michelle Mancini 603-862-1428 Kelly Shaw WOR(s)
CLASSICS HUMANITIES & ITALIAN STUDIES UCCLHU Jennifer McCready 603-862-3522 Trisha Jennison WOR(s)
COLA BSC UCCBSC Kelsey Fleming 603 862-2703 Trisha Jennison WOR(s)
COLA CENTER FOR STUDY ABROAD UCSADM James Parsons 603-862-3962 Trisha Jennison WOR(s)
COMMUNICATION UCCMN0 Kathleen Simoneau 603-862-2292 Trisha Jennison WOR(s)
COMMUNICATIONS DISORDERS UFCOMM Armida Geiger 603-862-2110 Christine Gibbons WOR(s)
COMMUNITY STANDARDS UPPOCS Sarah Kiely 603-862-0240 Melanie Strahan
COMMUNITY, EQUITY AND DIVERSITY UGCOMS Janice Pierson 603-862-1058 Brenda Cote
COMPUTER SCIENCE UDCS00 Rebecca Kibler 603-862-3778 Ariel Cvetanovich
CONNECTIVITY CENTER URRCRC Donald Joy 603-862-3816 Donald Joy
DEAN OF STUDENTS UAVPOF Lynn Beaver 603-862-4103 Renee Allen
DEAN'S OFFICE BSC CEPS UD0BSC Tiffany Farina 603-862-4670 Tiffany Farina WOR(s)
DEAN'S OFFICE CEPS UDDEAN Carole Berry 603-862-3102 Tiffany Farina
DEAN'S OFFICE CHHS UFDEAN Allison Dwyer 603-862-1178 Amy Newbury
DEAN'S OFFICE COLSA UBDEAN Nancy Wallingford 603-862-3283 Nancy Wallingford WOR(s)
DEAN'S OFFICE LIBERAL ARTS UCDEAN Cheryl Spinney 603-862-2062 Trisha Jennison WOR(s)
DEAN'S OFFICE PAUL COLLEGE UEDEAN Kevin Poliquin 603-862-5201 Cindy Grimard-Goss
DINING SERVICES ADMIN UQDGAD Larry Martinez 603-862-4295 Linda Farrell WOR(s)
DISCOVERY PROGRAMS UADISC Amy Oliva 603-862-0130 Bonnie Coleman
EARTH SCIENCES UDESCI Susan Clark 603-862-1718 Sheri Millette
EARTH SYSTEMS RESEARCH CENTER UZES00 Gary Desjardins 603-862-2938 Gary Desjardins WOR(s)
EDUCATION UCEDUC Elaine Walczak 603-862-1730 Trisha Jennison WOR(s)
EDUCATION TALENT SEARCH UGTALS Elizabeth Werth 603-862-1562 Brenda Cote
ELECTRICAL & COMPUTER ENGINEERING UDEE00 Lauren Foxall 603-862-1358 Ariel Cvetanovich
ENGAGEMENT AND FACULTY DEVELOPMENT UAAOUT Julie Williams 603-862-1997 Renee Allen
ENGLISH UCENGL Jennifer Dube 603-862-1315 Trisha Jennison WOR(s)
ENROLLMENT MANAGEMENT UWENMT Bonnie Coleman 603-862-2443 Bonnie Coleman WOR(s)
ENTERPRISE APPLICATIONS YCFG10 David DeLuca 603 862-0945 Gregory Genest WOR(s)
ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH & SAFETY URREHS Margaret Houle 603-862-4041 Melanie Strahan
ENVIRONMENTAL RESEARCH GR UDERG0 Madeleine Wasiewski 603-862-2206 Kelly Shaw WOR(s)
EXTERNAL RELATIONS OPERATIONS YCBE10 David DeLuca 603 862-0945 Gregory Genest WOR(s)
FACILITIES OPERATIONS UTADMN Valerie Lebrun 603-862-2588 Rhonda Hein
FACILITIES PROJECT MGMT - CAMPUS PLANNING ENERGY Stephanie Weatherbee 603-862-2650 Rhonda Hein
FACULTY SENATE UAFSEN Kathy Brunet 603-862-2095 Bonnie Coleman
FAMILY RESEARCH LAB UCFRL0 Doreen Cole 603-862-3541 Angela Prescott-Bell WOR(s)
FINANCE & ADMINISTRATION UGVPFA Jean Richard 603-862-2233 Jamie McPheters
FINANCIAL AID UWFAOP Kimberly Rhine 603-862-1809 Bonnie Coleman
FIRST YEAR PROGRAMS UAFIRS Nancy Lindley-Gauthier 603-862-2064 Bonnie Coleman
GENERAL OPERATING EXPENSE UUGENO Jean Richard 603-862-2233 Jamie McPheters
GEOGRAPHY UCGEOG Virginia Bannon 603-862-1719 Trisha Jennison WOR(s)
GLOBAL EDUCATION CENTER UACIEP Melinda McMahon 603 862-3721 Wendy Sears
GOVERNMENT & COMMUNITY AFFAIRS YCEX10 David DeLuca 603 862-0945 Gregory Genest WOR(s)
GRADUATE SCHOOL UAGADM Annette Slattery 603-862-3005 Theresa Hamer WOR(s)
HAMEL CENTER FOR UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH UAUGRE Peter Akerman 603-862-4323 Renee Allen
HEALTH & WELLNESS ADMINISTRATION UJHADM Janet Harris 603-862-2173 Audra Coon WOR(s)
HEALTH MGMT & POLICY UFHMP0 Christine Hamann 603-862-2733 Nicole Runde WOR(s)
HISTORY UCHIST Laura Simard 603-862-1764 Trisha Jennison WOR(s)
HOUSING UQHGAD Carol Troy 603-862-2409 Kathleen Sheahan WOR(s)
HUBBARD GENOME CENTER UBDHGC Kelley Thomas 603-862-2470 Catherine Armstrong WOR(s)
HUMAN DEVELOPMENT & FAMILY STUDIES UFFS00 Carolyn Hale 603-862-5021 Christine Gibbons
HUMAN RESOURCES UGHRES Jacene Mongeon 603-862-0510 Jamie McPheters
INSTITUTE ON DISABILITY UFIOD0 Jill Varney 603-862-3476 Kathleen Jones WOR(s)
INSTITUTIONAL RESEARCH UWINSR Anne Shattuck 603-862-2415 Bonnie Coleman
INSTRUMENTATION CENTER URRUIC John Wilderman 603-862-1092 Melanie Strahan
INTEGRATED APPLIED MATHEMATICS UD0IAM Jennifer Cooke 603-862-1943 Sheri Millette WOR(s)
INTERNAL AUDIT YCFD10 David DeLuca 603 862-0945 Gregory Genest WOR(s)
INTEROPERABILITY LAB URRIOL Kari Younsi 603-862-0696 Donald Joy
IROP UAUROP Peter Akerman 603-862-4323 Renee Allen
JUSTICE STUDIES UCJUST Deborah Briand 603-862-1716 Trisha Jennison WOR(s)
KINESIOLOGY UFKINE Angelique Horton 603-862-2071 Kerri Henchey WOR(s)
KSC NETWORK & TELECOM SERVICES KFDTCM Kevin Breslend 603-358-2070 Kevin Breslend
LANGUAGE LABORATORY UCLLAB Olivia Babin 603-862-4005 Trisha Jennison WOR(s)
LANGUAGES LITERATURES & CULTURES UCLLAC Olivia Babin 603-862-4005 Trisha Jennison WOR(s)
LEITZEL CENTER UALCTR Sandra Coit 603-862-0718 Wendy Sears WOR(s)
LIBRARY ADMINISTRATION ULLADM Tracey Lauder 603-862-3041 Audra Coon
MAIL SERVICES UQMMOS Kimberly Barton 603-862-3711 Kathleen Sheahan WOR(s)
MARINE SCHOOL UZMS00 Donna Thibault 603-862-3505 Donna Thibault WOR(s)
MATERIAL SCIENCE UDMS00 Catherine Makem-Boucher 603-862-2669 Ariel Cvetanovich
MATHEMATICS UDMATH Jan Jankowski 603-862-2320 Sheri Millette WOR(s)
MCBS UBMCBS Paul Boisselle 603-862-4814 Judy Chick WOR(s)
MCNAIR GRADUATE OPPORTUNITY PROGRAM UGGMCN Helen Lonek 603-862-0088 Brenda Cote
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UDME00 Kelly Danforth 603-862-1353 Sheri Millette
MILITARY AND VETERANS SERVICES UGPCVA Karen Gilbert 603-862-3480 Brenda Cote WOR(s)
MUB GENERAL OPERATIONS UJMMUB Kenneth Barrows 603-862-3559 Kathleen Sheahan
MUSEUM OF ART UCARGL Laura Calhoun 603-862-0310 Trisha Jennison WOR(s)
MUSIC UCMUSI Alexis Zaricki 603-862-2418 Trisha Jennison WOR(s)
NATIONAL STUDENT EXCHANGE UASTEX Paula DiNardo 603-862-3485 Bonnie Coleman
NATURAL RESOURCES & ENVIRONMENT UBNREN Wendy Rose 603-862-3933 Laurie Palmer WOR(s)
NATURAL RESOURCES GRAD PROGRAM UAGNRE Annette Slattery 603-862-3005 Theresa Hamer
NH EPSCoR EPSCOR Susan Higgins 603-862-1804 Wendy Sears
NH HEALTH & PRACTICE INSTITUTE UFDOEH Suzanne Shumway 603-862-4554 Christine Gibbons
NURSING UFNURS Wendy Kaban 603-862-2271 Nicole Runde WOR(s)
OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY UFOT00 Debra Smith 603-862-3221 Kerri Henchey WOR(s)
OCEAN MAPPING UZCCOM Irene Blinn 603-862-5333 Michelle Walker WOR(s)
OCEAN PROCESS ANALYSIS UZOP00 Donna Thibault 603-862-3505 Donna Thibault WOR(s)
OFFICE INT'L STUDENTS & SCHOLARS UAITLS Eric Benevides 603-862-0629 Wendy Sears
OFFICE OF NATIONAL FELLOWSHIPS UAPOST Jeanne Sokolowski 603-862-0733 Renee Allen
OMSA UGVOMS Lu Ferrell 603-862-5053 Brenda Cote
ONLINE ENROLLMENT CENTER YCBL20 David DeLuca 603 862-0945 Gregory Genest WOR(s)
PARTNERSHIPS AND SHARED SERVICES YCBL10 David DeLuca 603 862-0945 Gregory Genest WOR(s)
PHILOSOPHY UCPHIL Mary Beth Myers 603-862-2060 Trisha Jennison WOR(s)
PHYSICS UDPHYS Catherine Makem-Boucher 603-862-2669 Kelly Shaw
POLITICAL SCIENCE UCPOLT Marcie Anderson 603-862-1751 Trisha Jennison WOR(s)
PRESIDENT'S OFFICE UGPRES Cheryl O'Neil 603-862-4094 Brenda Cote
PREVENTION INNOVATIONS UCEVWC Jill Hawkins 603-862-5023 Theresa Hamer WOR(s)
PRINTING SERVICES UQPOPS Phillip Hammond 603-862-0535 Kathleen Sheahan WOR(s)
PROVOST ACADEMIC AFFAIRS UAPROV Laurie Voss 603-862-3291 Renee Allen
PSU-INFO TECH SERVICES PFITS1 Pamela Crosby 603-535-2246 Pamela Crosby
PSYCHOLOGICAL AND COUNSELING SERVICES UACCTR Patricia Turner 603-862-2092 Audra Coon
PSYCHOLOGY UCPSYC Robin Scholefield 603-862-2369 Trisha Jennison WOR(s)
PUBLIC SAFETY & PATROL SERVICES UPPPOL Gail Heath 603-862-7671 Jamie McPheters
RECREATION MANAGEMENT & POLICY UFRMP0 Linda Noon 603-862-2342 Amy Newbury WOR(s)
REGISTRAR CONTROLLED CLASSROOMS UWREGC Bonnie Coleman 603-862-2443 Bonnie Coleman WOR(s)
REGISTRAR'S OFFICE UWREGO Cheri Blair 603-862-1596 Bonnie Coleman
RESEARCH COMPUTING URRRCC Jennifer Sorrell 603-862-0201 Donald Joy
SHARPP UASHRP Abby Pagan-Allis 603-862-1260 Audra Coon WOR(s)
SMALL BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT CTR UESBDC Kevin Poliquin 603-862-5201 Stephanie Kirk
SOCIAL WORK UFSW00 Emilie Cilley 603-862-0215 Christine Gibbons WOR(s)
SOCIOLOGY UCSOSC Brenda Worden 603-862-2528 Trisha Jennison WOR(s)
SPACE SCIENCE CENTER UZSP00 Robbin McPherson 603-862-1061 Sandra Asselin
SPONSORED PROGRAMS ADMIN URRSPA Svetlana Wanzer 603-862-3564 Donald Joy
STUDENT ACCESSIBILITY SERVICES UAACCE Michael Shuttic 603-862-0830 Renee Allen
STUDENT ACTIVITY FEE ORG UJSAFO Kathryn Riddinger 603-862-3814 Kathleen Sheahan WOR(s)
SURVEY CENTER UCSCTR Martha Belanger 603 862-4367 Angela Prescott-Bell WOR(s)
SUSTAINABILITY INSTITUTE UADSUS Michelle Fox 603-862-8564 Audra Coon
SVP RESEARCH URRADM Diana Couture 603 862-1948 Melanie Strahan
SYSTEM LEGAL COUNSEL YCLG10 David DeLuca 603 862-0945 Gregory Genest WOR(s)
TEACHING EXCELLENCE PROGRAM UGPRET Victor Benassi 603-862-1137 Wendy Sears
TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER CENTER UDCECG Marilee LaFond 603-862-1362 Tiffany Farina WOR(s)
THEATRE UCTHTR Christine Peabody 603-862-0093 Trisha Jennison WOR(s)
THOMPSON SCHOOL UBTSAS Jen Surina 603-862-0822 Laurie Palmer WOR(s)
TRANSPORTATION DEPT UQTMTA Marc Laliberte 603-862-3586 Linda Farrell WOR(s)
UNH COOPERATIVE EXTENSION UXADMS Lily Villa 603-862-1505 Lily Villa WOR(s)
UNH HONORS PROGRAM UAHONP Katherine Gaudet 603-862-4730 Renee Allen
UNH INNOVATION URRIPM Paige Smith 603-862-2538 Donald Joy
UNH IT UK5BSC Meagan Souvannaseng 603-862-2566 Karin Coe WOR(s)
UNH MANCHESTER IT UMANIT Sean Embree 603-641-4132 Kathryn Braun
UNH ONLINE UAEUNH Tracy Mullen Cosker 603-862-0256 Madoka Tonge WOR(s)
UNH SCHOOL OF LAW UHF533 Adam Kierstead 603-513-5127 Christina Smith WOR(s)
UNIVERSITY ADVISING CENTER UAADVI Nancy Lindley-Gauthier 603-862-2064 Bonnie Coleman
UNIVERSITY WRITING PROGRAM UAWCTR Ed Mueller 603-862-3220 Theresa Hamer WOR(s)
UPWARD BOUND UGENDG Joshua Gagnon 603-862-3859 Brenda Cote WOR(s)
USNH FINANCIAL SERVICES YCFS10 David DeLuca 603 862-0945 Gregory Genest WOR(s)
USNH GENERAL OPS YCFO10 David DeLuca 603 862-0945 Gregory Genest WOR(s)
USNH HUMAN RESOURCES SERVICES YCRA10 David DeLuca 603 862-0945 Gregory Genest WOR(s)
USNH LONG RANGE TECHNOLOGY YZLR10 David DeLuca 603 862-0945 Gregory Genest WOR(s)
USNH NH TRANSFER YCBL30 David DeLuca 603 862-0945 Gregory Genest WOR(s)
USNH OFFICE OF STRATEGIC PROCUREMENT YCFE10 David DeLuca 603 862-0945 Gregory Genest WOR(s)
USNH PLANNING YCFC10 David DeLuca 603 862-0945 Gregory Genest WOR(s)
USNH RESEARCH AND PLANNING YCPA10 David DeLuca 603 862-0945 Gregory Genest WOR(s)
V C PLANNING/BUDGET YCFB10 David DeLuca 603 862-0945 Gregory Genest WOR(s)
V C TREASURER YCFT10 David DeLuca 603 862-0945 Gregory Genest WOR(s)
V C TREASURER OFC YCFA10 David DeLuca 603 862-0945 Gregory Genest WOR(s)
WHITTEMORE CENTER UJWHIT Jeanine Ulaskiewicz 603-862-4805 Kathleen Sheahan WOR(s)
WOMEN'S AND GENDER STUDIES UCWS00 Avary Thorne 603-862-4005 Trisha Jennison WOR(s)

UNH Telecommunications Liaisons

ask your TAM to make a request on your behalf...

ACADEMIC AFFAIRS BSC (UAABSC)

TAM: Audra Coon
BSC Contact: Theresa Hamer

ACADEMIC TECHNOLOGY (UAAAAT)

TAM: Holly Hillsgrove
BSC Contact: Madoka Tonge

ADMISSIONS OFFICE (UWADMI)

TAM: Jason Graves
BSC Contact: Bonnie Coleman
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

ADVANCE IT (UNHAIT)

TAM: Jennifer Jones
BSC Contact: Renee Allen
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

ADVANCEMENT ALUMNI (UGGA00)

TAM: Lynn Smith
BSC Contact: Julie Lamoureux
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

ADVANCEMENT CPA (UGRREL)

TAM: Lynn Smith
BSC Contact: Julie Lamoureux
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

ADVANCEMENT DEVELOPMENT (FGFUNH)

TAM: Lynn Smith
BSC Contact: Jamie McPheters
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

ADVANCEMENT RELATIONS (FGFDRA)

TAM: Lynn Smith
BSC Contact: Jamie McPheters
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

ADVANCEMENT SERVICES (UGGADV)

TAM: Lynn Smith
BSC Contact: Julie Lamoureux
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

ADVANCEMENT UNH FUND (FGFANN)

TAM: Lynn Smith
BSC Contact: Julie Lamoureux
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

AFFIRMATIVE ACTION AND EQUITY OFFICE (UGPAFF)

TAM: Donna Sorrentino
BSC Contact: Brenda Cote
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

AGRICULTURE, NUTRITION AND FOOD SYSTEMS (UBANFS)

TAM: Jen Surina
BSC Contact: Nancy Wallingford
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

AIR FORCE ROTC (UAAIRR)

TAM: Nancy Sakovits
BSC Contact: Bonnie Coleman

ANIMAL RESOURCE OFFICE (URRARO)

TAM: Melanie Strahan
BSC Contact: Melanie Strahan

ANTHROPOLOGY (UCANTH)

TAM: Emerson Doiron
BSC Contact: Trisha Jennison
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

ARMY ROTC (UAARMR)

TAM: Nancy Sakovits
BSC Contact: Bonnie Coleman

ART (UCARTS)

TAM: Eileen Wong
BSC Contact: Trisha Jennison
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

ATHLETICS ADMINISTRATION (USAADM)

TAM: Elizabeth McAllister
BSC Contact: Carrie Jensen

BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES (UBBIOL)

TAM: Lisa Buchalski
BSC Contact: Theresa Rowell
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

BROWNE CENTER (UFKBRN)

TAM: Mark Stailey
BSC Contact: Nicole Runde
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

BUSINESS AFFAIRS (UQBBSC)

TAM: Nancy Cicolini
BSC Contact: Linda Farrell
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

BUSINESS SERVICES (UGVBUS)

TAM: Abby Flores
BSC Contact: Jamie McPheters
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

CAMPUS RECREATION (UJGREC)

TAM: Jeanine Ulaskiewicz
BSC Contact: Kathleen Sheahan
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

CAREER PROFESSIONAL SERVICES (UACRPS)

TAM: Jasmine Huffman
BSC Contact: Wendy Sears
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

CARSEY SCHOOL OF PUBLIC POLICY (UACARS)

TAM: Elizabeth Valinski
BSC Contact: Theresa Hamer
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

CENTER FOR ACADEMIC RESOURCES (UACARX)

TAM: Stephanie Bernier
BSC Contact: Wendy Sears
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

CENTER FOR THE HUMANITIES (UCHCTR)

TAM: Kate Umans
BSC Contact: Angela Prescott-Bell
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

CENTRAL ADMINISTRATION BSC (UGVBSC)

TAM: Jennifer Faro
BSC Contact: Vy Schwartz

CHANCELLOR'S OFFICE (YCCH10)

TAM: David DeLuca
BSC Contact: Gregory Genest
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (UDKE00)

TAM: Jennie Allen
BSC Contact: Tiffany Farina

CHEMISTRY (UDCHEM)

TAM: Cindi Rohwer
BSC Contact: Ariel Cvetanovich

CHILD STUDY & DEVELOPMENT (UFFSCD)

TAM: Morgan Coughenour
BSC Contact: Nicole Runde

CIVIC AND COMMUNITY ENGAGEMENT (UJLPSA)

TAM: Megan Brabec
BSC Contact: Bonnie Coleman

CIVIL & ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING (UDCE00)

TAM: Michelle Mancini
BSC Contact: Kelly Shaw
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

CLASSICS HUMANITIES & ITALIAN STUDIES (UCCLHU)

TAM: Jennifer McCready
BSC Contact: Trisha Jennison
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

COLA BSC (UCCBSC)

TAM: Kelsey Fleming
BSC Contact: Trisha Jennison
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

COLA CENTER FOR STUDY ABROAD (UCSADM)

TAM: James Parsons
BSC Contact: Trisha Jennison
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

COMMUNICATION (UCCMN0)

TAM: Kathleen Simoneau
BSC Contact: Trisha Jennison
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

COMMUNICATIONS DISORDERS (UFCOMM)

TAM: Armida Geiger
BSC Contact: Christine Gibbons
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

COMMUNITY STANDARDS (UPPOCS)

TAM: Sarah Kiely
BSC Contact: Melanie Strahan

COMMUNITY, EQUITY AND DIVERSITY (UGCOMS)

TAM: Janice Pierson
BSC Contact: Brenda Cote

COMPUTER SCIENCE (UDCS00)

TAM: Rebecca Kibler
BSC Contact: Ariel Cvetanovich

CONNECTIVITY CENTER (URRCRC)

TAM: Donald Joy
BSC Contact: Donald Joy

DEAN OF STUDENTS (UAVPOF)

TAM: Lynn Beaver
BSC Contact: Renee Allen

DEAN'S OFFICE BSC CEPS (UD0BSC)

TAM: Tiffany Farina
BSC Contact: Tiffany Farina
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

DEAN'S OFFICE CEPS (UDDEAN)

TAM: Carole Berry
BSC Contact: Tiffany Farina

DEAN'S OFFICE CHHS (UFDEAN)

TAM: Allison Dwyer
BSC Contact: Amy Newbury

DEAN'S OFFICE COLSA (UBDEAN)

TAM: Nancy Wallingford
BSC Contact: Nancy Wallingford
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

DEAN'S OFFICE LIBERAL ARTS (UCDEAN)

TAM: Cheryl Spinney
BSC Contact: Trisha Jennison
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

DEAN'S OFFICE PAUL COLLEGE (UEDEAN)

TAM: Kevin Poliquin
BSC Contact: Cindy Grimard-Goss

DINING SERVICES ADMIN (UQDGAD)

TAM: Larry Martinez
BSC Contact: Linda Farrell
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

DISCOVERY PROGRAMS (UADISC)

TAM: Amy Oliva
BSC Contact: Bonnie Coleman

EARTH SCIENCES (UDESCI)

TAM: Susan Clark
BSC Contact: Sheri Millette

EARTH SYSTEMS RESEARCH CENTER (UZES00)

TAM: Gary Desjardins
BSC Contact: Gary Desjardins
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

EDUCATION (UCEDUC)

TAM: Elaine Walczak
BSC Contact: Trisha Jennison
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

EDUCATION TALENT SEARCH (UGTALS)

TAM: Elizabeth Werth
BSC Contact: Brenda Cote

ELECTRICAL & COMPUTER ENGINEERING (UDEE00)

TAM: Lauren Foxall
BSC Contact: Ariel Cvetanovich

ENGAGEMENT AND FACULTY DEVELOPMENT (UAAOUT)

TAM: Julie Williams
BSC Contact: Renee Allen

ENGLISH (UCENGL)

TAM: Jennifer Dube
BSC Contact: Trisha Jennison
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

ENROLLMENT MANAGEMENT (UWENMT)

TAM: Bonnie Coleman
BSC Contact: Bonnie Coleman
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

ENTERPRISE APPLICATIONS (YCFG10)

TAM: David DeLuca
BSC Contact: Gregory Genest
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH & SAFETY (URREHS)

TAM: Margaret Houle
BSC Contact: Melanie Strahan

ENVIRONMENTAL RESEARCH GR (UDERG0)

TAM: Madeleine Wasiewski
BSC Contact: Kelly Shaw
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

EXTERNAL RELATIONS OPERATIONS (YCBE10)

TAM: David DeLuca
BSC Contact: Gregory Genest
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

FACILITIES OPERATIONS (UTADMN)

TAM: Valerie Lebrun
BSC Contact: Rhonda Hein

FACILITIES PROJECT MGMT - CAMPUS PLANNING (ENERGY)

TAM: Stephanie Weatherbee
BSC Contact: Rhonda Hein

FACULTY SENATE (UAFSEN)

TAM: Kathy Brunet
BSC Contact: Bonnie Coleman

FAMILY RESEARCH LAB (UCFRL0)

TAM: Doreen Cole
BSC Contact: Angela Prescott-Bell
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

FINANCE & ADMINISTRATION (UGVPFA)

TAM: Jean Richard
BSC Contact: Jamie McPheters

FINANCIAL AID (UWFAOP)

TAM: Kimberly Rhine
BSC Contact: Bonnie Coleman

FIRST YEAR PROGRAMS (UAFIRS)

TAM: Nancy Lindley-Gauthier
BSC Contact: Bonnie Coleman

GENERAL OPERATING EXPENSE (UUGENO)

TAM: Jean Richard
BSC Contact: Jamie McPheters

GEOGRAPHY (UCGEOG)

TAM: Virginia Bannon
BSC Contact: Trisha Jennison
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

GLOBAL EDUCATION CENTER (UACIEP)

TAM: Melinda McMahon
BSC Contact: Wendy Sears

GOVERNMENT & COMMUNITY AFFAIRS (YCEX10)

TAM: David DeLuca
BSC Contact: Gregory Genest
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

GRADUATE SCHOOL (UAGADM)

TAM: Annette Slattery
BSC Contact: Theresa Hamer
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

HAMEL CENTER FOR UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH (UAUGRE)

TAM: Peter Akerman
BSC Contact: Renee Allen

HEALTH & WELLNESS ADMINISTRATION (UJHADM)

TAM: Janet Harris
BSC Contact: Audra Coon
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

HEALTH MGMT & POLICY (UFHMP0)

TAM: Christine Hamann
BSC Contact: Nicole Runde
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

HISTORY (UCHIST)

TAM: Laura Simard
BSC Contact: Trisha Jennison
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

HOUSING (UQHGAD)

TAM: Carol Troy
BSC Contact: Kathleen Sheahan
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

HUBBARD GENOME CENTER (UBDHGC)

TAM: Kelley Thomas
BSC Contact: Catherine Armstrong
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

HUMAN DEVELOPMENT & FAMILY STUDIES (UFFS00)

TAM: Carolyn Hale
BSC Contact: Christine Gibbons

HUMAN RESOURCES (UGHRES)

TAM: Jacene Mongeon
BSC Contact: Jamie McPheters

INSTITUTE ON DISABILITY (UFIOD0)

TAM: Jill Varney
BSC Contact: Kathleen Jones
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

INSTITUTIONAL RESEARCH (UWINSR)

TAM: Anne Shattuck
BSC Contact: Bonnie Coleman

INSTRUMENTATION CENTER (URRUIC)

TAM: John Wilderman
BSC Contact: Melanie Strahan

INTEGRATED APPLIED MATHEMATICS (UD0IAM)

TAM: Jennifer Cooke
BSC Contact: Sheri Millette
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

INTERNAL AUDIT (YCFD10)

TAM: David DeLuca
BSC Contact: Gregory Genest
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

INTEROPERABILITY LAB (URRIOL)

TAM: Kari Younsi
BSC Contact: Donald Joy

IROP (UAUROP)

TAM: Peter Akerman
BSC Contact: Renee Allen

JUSTICE STUDIES (UCJUST)

TAM: Deborah Briand
BSC Contact: Trisha Jennison
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

KINESIOLOGY (UFKINE)

TAM: Angelique Horton
BSC Contact: Kerri Henchey
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

KSC NETWORK & TELECOM SERVICES (KFDTCM)

TAM: Kevin Breslend
BSC Contact: Kevin Breslend

LANGUAGE LABORATORY (UCLLAB)

TAM: Olivia Babin
BSC Contact: Trisha Jennison
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

LANGUAGES LITERATURES & CULTURES (UCLLAC)

TAM: Olivia Babin
BSC Contact: Trisha Jennison
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

LEITZEL CENTER (UALCTR)

TAM: Sandra Coit
BSC Contact: Wendy Sears
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

LIBRARY ADMINISTRATION (ULLADM)

TAM: Tracey Lauder
BSC Contact: Audra Coon

MAIL SERVICES (UQMMOS)

TAM: Kimberly Barton
BSC Contact: Kathleen Sheahan
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

MARINE SCHOOL (UZMS00)

TAM: Donna Thibault
BSC Contact: Donna Thibault
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

MATERIAL SCIENCE (UDMS00)

TAM: Catherine Makem-Boucher
BSC Contact: Ariel Cvetanovich

MATHEMATICS (UDMATH)

TAM: Jan Jankowski
BSC Contact: Sheri Millette
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

MCBS (UBMCBS)

TAM: Paul Boisselle
BSC Contact: Judy Chick
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

MCNAIR GRADUATE OPPORTUNITY PROGRAM (UGGMCN)

TAM: Helen Lonek
BSC Contact: Brenda Cote

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (UDME00)

TAM: Kelly Danforth
BSC Contact: Sheri Millette

MILITARY AND VETERANS SERVICES (UGPCVA)

TAM: Karen Gilbert
BSC Contact: Brenda Cote
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

MUB GENERAL OPERATIONS (UJMMUB)

TAM: Kenneth Barrows
BSC Contact: Kathleen Sheahan

MUSEUM OF ART (UCARGL)

TAM: Laura Calhoun
BSC Contact: Trisha Jennison
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

MUSIC (UCMUSI)

TAM: Alexis Zaricki
BSC Contact: Trisha Jennison
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

NATIONAL STUDENT EXCHANGE (UASTEX)

TAM: Paula DiNardo
BSC Contact: Bonnie Coleman

NATURAL RESOURCES & ENVIRONMENT (UBNREN)

TAM: Wendy Rose
BSC Contact: Laurie Palmer
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

NATURAL RESOURCES GRAD PROGRAM (UAGNRE)

TAM: Annette Slattery
BSC Contact: Theresa Hamer

NH EPSCoR (EPSCOR)

TAM: Susan Higgins
BSC Contact: Wendy Sears

NH HEALTH & PRACTICE INSTITUTE (UFDOEH)

TAM: Suzanne Shumway
BSC Contact: Christine Gibbons

NURSING (UFNURS)

TAM: Wendy Kaban
BSC Contact: Nicole Runde
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY (UFOT00)

TAM: Debra Smith
BSC Contact: Kerri Henchey
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

OCEAN MAPPING (UZCCOM)

TAM: Irene Blinn
BSC Contact: Michelle Walker
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

OCEAN PROCESS ANALYSIS (UZOP00)

TAM: Donna Thibault
BSC Contact: Donna Thibault
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

OFFICE INT'L STUDENTS & SCHOLARS (UAITLS)

TAM: Eric Benevides
BSC Contact: Wendy Sears

OFFICE OF NATIONAL FELLOWSHIPS (UAPOST)

TAM: Jeanne Sokolowski
BSC Contact: Renee Allen

OMSA (UGVOMS)

TAM: Lu Ferrell
BSC Contact: Brenda Cote

ONLINE ENROLLMENT CENTER (YCBL20)

TAM: David DeLuca
BSC Contact: Gregory Genest
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

PARTNERSHIPS AND SHARED SERVICES (YCBL10)

TAM: David DeLuca
BSC Contact: Gregory Genest
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

PHILOSOPHY (UCPHIL)

TAM: Mary Beth Myers
BSC Contact: Trisha Jennison
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

PHYSICS (UDPHYS)

TAM: Catherine Makem-Boucher
BSC Contact: Kelly Shaw

POLITICAL SCIENCE (UCPOLT)

TAM: Marcie Anderson
BSC Contact: Trisha Jennison
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

PRESIDENT'S OFFICE (UGPRES)

TAM: Cheryl O'Neil
BSC Contact: Brenda Cote

PREVENTION INNOVATIONS (UCEVWC)

TAM: Jill Hawkins
BSC Contact: Theresa Hamer
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

PRINTING SERVICES (UQPOPS)

TAM: Phillip Hammond
BSC Contact: Kathleen Sheahan
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

PROVOST ACADEMIC AFFAIRS (UAPROV)

TAM: Laurie Voss
BSC Contact: Renee Allen

PSU-INFO TECH SERVICES (PFITS1)

TAM: Pamela Crosby
BSC Contact: Pamela Crosby

PSYCHOLOGICAL AND COUNSELING SERVICES (UACCTR)

TAM: Patricia Turner
BSC Contact: Audra Coon

PSYCHOLOGY (UCPSYC)

TAM: Robin Scholefield
BSC Contact: Trisha Jennison
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

PUBLIC SAFETY & PATROL SERVICES (UPPPOL)

TAM: Gail Heath
BSC Contact: Jamie McPheters

RECREATION MANAGEMENT & POLICY (UFRMP0)

TAM: Linda Noon
BSC Contact: Amy Newbury
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

REGISTRAR CONTROLLED CLASSROOMS (UWREGC)

TAM: Bonnie Coleman
BSC Contact: Bonnie Coleman
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

REGISTRAR'S OFFICE (UWREGO)

TAM: Cheri Blair
BSC Contact: Bonnie Coleman

RESEARCH COMPUTING (URRRCC)

TAM: Jennifer Sorrell
BSC Contact: Donald Joy

SHARPP (UASHRP)

TAM: Abby Pagan-Allis
BSC Contact: Audra Coon
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

SMALL BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT CTR (UESBDC)

TAM: Kevin Poliquin
BSC Contact: Stephanie Kirk

SOCIAL WORK (UFSW00)

TAM: Emilie Cilley
BSC Contact: Christine Gibbons
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

SOCIOLOGY (UCSOSC)

TAM: Brenda Worden
BSC Contact: Trisha Jennison
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

SPACE SCIENCE CENTER (UZSP00)

TAM: Robbin McPherson
BSC Contact: Sandra Asselin

SPONSORED PROGRAMS ADMIN (URRSPA)

TAM: Svetlana Wanzer
BSC Contact: Donald Joy

STUDENT ACCESSIBILITY SERVICES (UAACCE)

TAM: Michael Shuttic
BSC Contact: Renee Allen

STUDENT ACTIVITY FEE ORG (UJSAFO)

TAM: Kathryn Riddinger
BSC Contact: Kathleen Sheahan
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

SURVEY CENTER (UCSCTR)

TAM: Martha Belanger
BSC Contact: Angela Prescott-Bell
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

SUSTAINABILITY INSTITUTE (UADSUS)

TAM: Michelle Fox
BSC Contact: Audra Coon

SVP RESEARCH (URRADM)

TAM: Diana Couture
BSC Contact: Melanie Strahan

SYSTEM LEGAL COUNSEL (YCLG10)

TAM: David DeLuca
BSC Contact: Gregory Genest
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

TEACHING EXCELLENCE PROGRAM (UGPRET)

TAM: Victor Benassi
BSC Contact: Wendy Sears

TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER CENTER (UDCECG)

TAM: Marilee LaFond
BSC Contact: Tiffany Farina
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

THEATRE (UCTHTR)

TAM: Christine Peabody
BSC Contact: Trisha Jennison
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

THOMPSON SCHOOL (UBTSAS)

TAM: Jen Surina
BSC Contact: Laurie Palmer
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

TRANSPORTATION DEPT (UQTMTA)

TAM: Marc Laliberte
BSC Contact: Linda Farrell
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

UNH COOPERATIVE EXTENSION (UXADMS)

TAM: Lily Villa
BSC Contact: Lily Villa
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

UNH HONORS PROGRAM (UAHONP)

TAM: Katherine Gaudet
BSC Contact: Renee Allen

UNH INNOVATION (URRIPM)

TAM: Paige Smith
BSC Contact: Donald Joy

UNH IT (UK5BSC)

TAM: Meagan Souvannaseng
BSC Contact: Karin Coe
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

UNH MANCHESTER IT (UMANIT)

TAM: Sean Embree
BSC Contact: Kathryn Braun

UNH ONLINE (UAEUNH)

TAM: Tracy Mullen Cosker
BSC Contact: Madoka Tonge
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

UNH SCHOOL OF LAW (UHF533)

TAM: Adam Kierstead
BSC Contact: Christina Smith
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

UNIVERSITY ADVISING CENTER (UAADVI)

TAM: Nancy Lindley-Gauthier
BSC Contact: Bonnie Coleman

UNIVERSITY WRITING PROGRAM (UAWCTR)

TAM: Ed Mueller
BSC Contact: Theresa Hamer
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

UPWARD BOUND (UGENDG)

TAM: Joshua Gagnon
BSC Contact: Brenda Cote
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

USNH FINANCIAL SERVICES (YCFS10)

TAM: David DeLuca
BSC Contact: Gregory Genest
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

USNH GENERAL OPS (YCFO10)

TAM: David DeLuca
BSC Contact: Gregory Genest
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

USNH HUMAN RESOURCES SERVICES (YCRA10)

TAM: David DeLuca
BSC Contact: Gregory Genest
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

USNH LONG RANGE TECHNOLOGY (YZLR10)

TAM: David DeLuca
BSC Contact: Gregory Genest
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

USNH NH TRANSFER (YCBL30)

TAM: David DeLuca
BSC Contact: Gregory Genest
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

USNH OFFICE OF STRATEGIC PROCUREMENT (YCFE10)

TAM: David DeLuca
BSC Contact: Gregory Genest
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

USNH PLANNING (YCFC10)

TAM: David DeLuca
BSC Contact: Gregory Genest
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

USNH RESEARCH AND PLANNING (YCPA10)

TAM: David DeLuca
BSC Contact: Gregory Genest
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

V C PLANNING/BUDGET (YCFB10)

TAM: David DeLuca
BSC Contact: Gregory Genest
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

V C TREASURER (YCFT10)

TAM: David DeLuca
BSC Contact: Gregory Genest
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

V C TREASURER OFC (YCFA10)

TAM: David DeLuca
BSC Contact: Gregory Genest
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

WHITTEMORE CENTER (UJWHIT)

TAM: Jeanine Ulaskiewicz
BSC Contact: Kathleen Sheahan
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)

WOMEN'S AND GENDER STUDIES (UCWS00)

TAM: Avary Thorne
BSC Contact: Trisha Jennison
Work Order Requestors: WOR(s)